Foto: firo

Champions League

  • Mittwoch, 15. September 2021
    FC Brügge
    1:1
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Manchester City
    6:3
    RB Leipzig
    Dienstag, 28. September 2021
    RB Leipzig
    1:2
    FC Brügge
    Paris Saint-Germain
    2:0
    Manchester City
    Dienstag, 19. Oktober 2021
    FC Brügge
    1:5
    Manchester City
    Paris Saint-Germain
    3:2
    RB Leipzig
    Mittwoch, 03. November 2021
    RB Leipzig
    2:2
    Paris Saint-Germain
    Manchester City
    4:1
    FC Brügge
    Mittwoch, 24. November 2021
    Manchester City
    2:1
    Paris Saint-Germain
    FC Brügge
    0:5
    RB Leipzig
    Dienstag, 07. Dezember 2021
    RB Leipzig
    18:45
    Manchester City
    Paris Saint-Germain
    18:45
    FC Brügge
    # Team Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt
    1. 5 4 0 1 17:8 9 12
    2. 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8
    3. 5 1 1 3 13:13 0 4
    4. 5 1 1 3 5:16 -11 4
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Europa League

  • Donnerstag, 16. September 2021
    Glasgow Rangers
    0:2
    Olympique Lyon
    Bröndby IF
    0:0
    Sparta Prag
    Donnerstag, 30. September 2021
    Sparta Prag
    1:0
    Glasgow Rangers
    Olympique Lyon
    3:0
    Bröndby IF
    Donnerstag, 21. Oktober 2021
    Glasgow Rangers
    2:0
    Bröndby IF
    Sparta Prag
    3:4
    Olympique Lyon
    Donnerstag, 04. November 2021
    Bröndby IF
    1:1
    Glasgow Rangers
    Olympique Lyon
    3:0
    Sparta Prag
    Donnerstag, 25. November 2021
    Bröndby IF
    1:3
    Olympique Lyon
    Glasgow Rangers
    2:0
    Sparta Prag
    Donnerstag, 09. Dezember 2021
    Sparta Prag
    18:45
    Bröndby IF
    Olympique Lyon
    18:45
    Glasgow Rangers
    # Team Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt
    1. 5 5 0 0 15:4 11 15
    2. 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7
    3. 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4
    4. 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

DFB-Pokal

  •  
  •  
  • Dienstag, 18. Januar 2022
    TSV 1860 München
    18:30
    Karlsruher SC
    1. FC Köln
    18:30
    Hamburger SV
    FC St. Pauli
    20:45
    Borussia Dortmund
    VfL Bochum
    20:45
    FSV Mainz 05
    Mittwoch, 19. Januar 2022
    Hannover 96
    18:30
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    RB Leipzig
    18:30
    FC Hansa Rostock
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    20:45
    SC Freiburg
    Hertha BSC Berlin
    20:45
    1. FC Union Berlin
     
  •  
  •  
  •  

Westfalenpokal

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Mittwoch, 10. November 2021
    TuS Ennepetal
    0:6
    SC Verl
    Mittwoch, 24. November 2021
    SpVgg Vreden
    1:2
    Rot Weiss Ahlen
    Mittwoch, 01. Dezember 2021
    FC Eintracht Rheine
    19:00
    SV Rödinghausen
    Mittwoch, 08. Dezember 2021
    SpVgg Erkenschwick
    19:30
    SC Preußen Münster
     

Niederrheinpokal

  •  
  •  
  • Samstag, 13. November 2021
    SV Sonsbeck
    0:3
    MSV Duisburg
    Mittwoch, 17. November 2021
    Wuppertaler SV
    2:0
    Viktoria Goch
    Samstag, 20. November 2021
    DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
    0:4
    1. FC Monheim
    SV Rindern
    1:4
    SSVg Velbert
    SC Kapellen-Erft
    4:1
    DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
    VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
    1:0
    VfB 03 Hilden
    TSV Meerbusch
    2:3
    1. FC Kleve
    Viktoria Buchholz
    2:4
    FC Kray
    SV Scherpenberg
    2:4
    SC Velbert
    VSF Amern
    0:3
    TVD Velbert
    SV Walbeck
    0:8
    SpVg Schonnebeck
    1. FC Bocholt
    5:0
    Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
    Dienstag, 23. November 2021
    SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
    1:0
    KFC Uerdingen 05
    Mittwoch, 24. November 2021
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
    1:0
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    Adler Union Frintrop
    1:3
    SV Straelen
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    7:0
    TuS Fichte Lintfort
     

Neueste Artikel

1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
1
2
3
4
5